Fri Apr 3
|
L
|
DTA Devin Harris All Stars
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 1
|
|
Sat Apr 4
|
W
|
Illinois Future
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 2
|
|
Sat Apr 4
|
W
|
Kessel Heat Platinum
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 1
|
|
Sun Apr 5
|
W
|
Milwaukee Sharks
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 1
|
|
Sun Apr 5
|
L
|
Fitzsimmons Magic
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 2
|
|
Sat Apr 25
|
W
|
WI Swing - Burkhalter
|
Waunakee Middle School-Court 5
|
|
Sat Apr 25
|
W
|
WI Hoops Select - Handel
|
Waunakee Middle School-Court 5
|
|
Sat Apr 25
|
L
|
WI Hoops Select - Hildreth
|
Waunakee High School-Court 3
|
|
Sat May 2
|
W
|
East Metro 9th
|
Midtown YWCA-Court 3
|
|
Sat May 2
|
L
|
Lakeville North 15U
|
Midtown YWCA-Court 4
|
|
Sun May 3
|
W
|
Grassroots
|
Coon Rapids High School
|
|
Sun May 3
|
W
|
Minnesota Swish
|
Fridley Middle School-Court 1
|
|
Fri May 8
|
W
|
ShowTime Hoopers Black
|
Faith Baptist-Court 2
|
|
Sat May 9
|
W
|
Minnesota Ice-Jackson
|
DM North High School-Court 1
|
|
Sat May 9
|
L
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite
|
Orange Planet-Court 1
|
|
Sun May 10
|
W
|
Iowa Pump N Run
|
Faith Baptist-Court 2
|
|
Sat May 16
|
W
|
Great Lakes Ballers
|
Portage Elementary School
|
|
Sat May 16
|
W
|
WI Playmakers-Knutson
|
Portage Elementary School
|
|
Sat May 16
|
L
|
WI Blizzard-Hawley
|
JustAgame Fieldhouse- Wilderness/Pizza Pub
|
|
Sun May 17
|
L
|
Caledonia
|
WI Dells High School
|
|
Sat Jun 6
|
L
|
Gym Rats IN-Orr
|
Spiece Fieldhouse-Court 3
|
|
Sat Jun 6
|
L
|
Always 100-Arrington
|
Spiece Fieldhouse-Court 4
|
|
Sun Jun 7
|
W
|
Michigan Thunder
|
Spiece Fieldhouse
|
|
Sun Jun 7
|
L
|
Gym Rats Indiana - Fritz
|
Spiece Fieldhouse
|
|
Sat Jun 20
|
W
|
ABC Knights 15U
|
Center Court-Court 3
|
|
Sat Jun 20
|
W
|
Wisconsin Reign
|
Center Court-Court 5
|
|
Sat Jun 20
|
W
|
Court Sense Academy White
|
Center Court-Court 4
|
|
Sat Jun 20
|
W
|
Gatorcats
|
Center Court-Court 4
|
|
Sun Jun 21
|
W
|
WI Hoops Select - Handel
|
Center Court-Court 3
|
|
Thu Jul 9
|
L
|
Crossfire Swanson
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 3
|
|
Thu Jul 9
|
W
|
WI Rap
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 4
|
|
Thu Jul 9
|
L
|
WI Swing - Meinecke
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 4
|
|
Fri Jul 10
|
W
|
Kingdom Hoops Black
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 1
|
|
Fri Jul 10
|
L
|
WI Jets
|
Brown Deer High School - Court 4
|
|
Fri Jul 17
|
W
|
Blacktop Sports-Timmer
|
JustAGame-Court 4
|
|
Fri Jul 17
|
W
|
West Side Boosters
|
Woodside Sports Dome-Court 2
|
|
Sat Jul 18
|
L
|
Iowa Mavs-15U Purple
|
JustAGame-Court 5
|
|
Sat Jul 18
|
W
|
WI Swing - Janusek
|
JustAGame Fieldhouse- Court 5
|
|
Sun Jul 19
|
L
|
WI Swish
|
JustAGame Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
|